fujikura fsm70s 62s inno splicing machine

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

shopping cart
cart
item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal
$0.00

Fiber Optic OTDRs

We carries a wide variety of optical time-domain reflectometers - OTDRs – to define fiber length, attenuation, and loss, as well as to locate faults, breaks and to measure optical return loss. We carry OTDRs for single mode and multimode networks, plus OTDR platforms which can be configured for both with the purchase of the proper module. Additional features from some of our OTDRs include optical power meter, visual fault finder and fiber inspection functions for a complete fiber troubleshooting and maintenance solution in the field. OTDRs are available from the best brands such as EXFO, Fluke Networks, JDSU and Noyes Fiber by AFL.

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

1310/1550nm 32/30dB OTDR QX50-S

Special Price $1,155.00

Regular Price: $1,550.00

Special Price $1,155.00

Regular Price: $1,550.00

Joinwit JW3302B 1310/1550nm 30/28dB SM

Special Price $755.00

Regular Price: $1,095.00

Special Price $755.00

Regular Price: $1,095.00

Out of stock

Anritsu MT9083A OTDR

Special Price $4,055.00

Regular Price: $5,000.00

Special Price $4,055.00

Regular Price: $5,000.00

Out of stock

JDSU MTS-6000 43/41dB E8126LR Module

Special Price $7,750.00

Regular Price: $7,900.00

Special Price $7,750.00

Regular Price: $7,900.00

Out of stock

ShinewayTech S20A/E 28/26dB

Special Price $1,255.00

Regular Price: $2,000.00

Special Price $1,255.00

Regular Price: $2,000.00

Out of stock

Grandway FHO5000 34/32dB OTDR

Special Price $1,295.00

Regular Price: $1,950.00

Special Price $1,295.00

Regular Price: $1,950.00

Out of stock

Fujikura AFL M700 OTDR

Special Price $4,055.00

Regular Price: $8,550.00

Special Price $4,055.00

Regular Price: $8,550.00

Out of stock

ANRITSU MT1000A OTDR Tester

Special Price $5,955.00

Regular Price: $6,555.00

Special Price $5,955.00

Regular Price: $6,555.00

Out of stock

Four wavelength OTDR KomShine QX50-MS2

Special Price $3,144.75

Regular Price: $3,550.00

Special Price $3,144.75

Regular Price: $3,550.00

CETC AV6418 PON OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm

$3,750.00
$3,750.00

1310/1550nm 32/30dB OTDR KomShine QX45

Special Price $729.50

Regular Price: $1,099.00

Special Price $729.50

Regular Price: $1,099.00

CETC AV6416 28/26dB 1310/1550nm

Special Price $1,795.00

Regular Price: $2,250.00

Special Price $1,795.00

Regular Price: $2,250.00

Out of stock

YOKOGAWA AQ7275 735032 OTDR

Special Price $2,755.00

Regular Price: $3,000.00

Special Price $2,755.00

Regular Price: $3,000.00

Out of stock

YOKOGAWA AQ1200A OTDR

$3,097.50
$3,097.50

KomShine QX50-S Single-mode OTDR

Special Price $997.50

Regular Price: $1,550.00

Special Price $997.50

Regular Price: $1,550.00

KOMSHINE QX40 1310/1550nm 30/28dB mini SM OTDR

Special Price $825.00

Regular Price: $955.00

Special Price $825.00

Regular Price: $955.00

Out of stock

QX30 1550nm/28dB OTDR

Special Price $700.00

Regular Price: $850.00

Special Price $700.00

Regular Price: $850.00

Out of stock

PON TESTER KOMSHINE OTDR QX50-P1

Special Price $1,837.50

Regular Price: $2,099.00

Special Price $1,837.50

Regular Price: $2,099.00

PON LIVE FIBER TESTER KOMSHINE QX50-P2

Special Price $1,989.75

Regular Price: $2,550.00

Special Price $1,989.75

Regular Price: $2,550.00

850/1310/1550nm SM&MM OTDR QX50-MS

Special Price $2,782.50

Regular Price: $3,300.00

Special Price $2,782.50

Regular Price: $3,300.00

Multi-mode QX50-M OTDR 18/12dB Tester

Special Price $1,627.50

Regular Price: $1,750.00

Special Price $1,627.50

Regular Price: $1,750.00

JDSU MTS-2000 E4126LA SM

Special Price $2,992.50

Regular Price: $3,000.00

Special Price $2,992.50

Regular Price: $3,000.00

JDSU MTS-4000 E4126LA SM

Special Price $3,937.50

Regular Price: $4,500.00

Special Price $3,937.50

Regular Price: $4,500.00

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2