fujikura fsm70s 62s inno splicing machine

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

shopping cart
cart
item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal
$0.00

850/1310/1550nm SM&MM OTDR QX50-MS

More Views

850/1310/1550nm SM&MM OTDR QX50-MS

KomShine QX50-MS Singlemode & Multimode OTDR 850+1310/1550nm 21/19/28dB

* Ships in 24 Hours via Fedex express *
* Come with FC+SC+LC Adaptors *
* 6.5 inch TFT-LCD (touch screen) *
* Languages: English + Spanish *
* Test Results Analysis Software *

Availability: In stock

Special Price $2,782.50

Regular Price: $3,300.00

Details

QX50-MS

Customer Reviews

GOOD OTDR Review by Shanarrah
Shipping
Quality
Price
good otdr,it is very convenient and accurate for the fiber test (Posted on 11/15/2017)

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: 850/1310/1550nm SM&MM OTDR QX50-MS

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Shipping
Quality

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.